Ürün Tipi KPP
Ürün Kodu US-29121 KPP
Sipariş Kodu 3117-286
Kutu Boyutu
Kutudaki Adet
  Ağırlık Kg.
  Tork
Ürün Grubu
AIRTECH 39121C
CONTITECH 1110.517A317
FIRESTONE 1 W013589121
FIRESTONE 2 1T19L7
GOODYEAR 1R13039
AUTOMANN 1DK28G9121
FLEETPRIDE AS9121
TAURUS 6365
TRIANGLE AS8317
TRP AS91210
SAF HOLLAND 90557019
SAF HOLLAND 90557010
SAF HOLLAND 90557052
SAF HOLLAND 90557078
R&S TRUCK 1090023
DAYTON 3529121
RİDEWELL 1003589121C
VOLVO 85101159
VOLVO 3130503
HENDRICKSON S13160
NAVISTAR/FLEETRITE 554773C1
BRAKE WHEEL M3517