Ürün Tipi K
Ürün Kodu US-27803 K
Sipariş Kodu 5057-227
Kutu Boyutu 780*1180*660
Kutudaki Adet 30 PCS
  Ağırlık 7,1 Kg.
  Tork
Ürün Grubu
CONTITECH 6605NP01
AIRTECH 37803K
FIRESTONE 1 1T15LNR6
FIRESTONE 2 W01M588472
GART C294VA
GOODYEAR 1R11805
PHOENIX 1DF20D1
SPRINGRIDE D11B42
VIBRACOUSTIC V1DF20B1
VOLVO 1075890
VOLVO 20375226
VOLVO 20375227
VOLVO 20427800
VOLVO 20456150
VOLVO 20531984
VOLVO 20582206
VOLVO 3171692
WABCO 9518110050