Ürün Tipi Roll
Ürün Kodu US-2782
Sipariş Kodu 1028-210
Kutu Boyutu 780*1180*660
Kutudaki Adet 60 PCS
  Ağırlık 1,5 Kg.
  Tork
Ürün Grubu
CONTITECH 782N
AIRTECH 3782
CF GOMMA 1 1S28525
CF GOMMA 2 97555
DUNLOP F D11S02
FIRESTONE 1 1R1A415285
FIRESTONE 2 W010950197
GART D290
GOODYEAR 1 9013
GOODYEAR 2 556038013
PHOENIX 1E210
TAURUS B124
VIBRACOSTIC V1E210
IRIS BUS 5000954176
IRIS BUS 500324098
IRIS BUS 500324098
IVECO 4716989
IVECO 4703904
IVECO 4703972
IVECO 93195986
MB A3823277201
RENAULT T. 5000954176
WABCO 8961301244
MB A3823277301
TEMSA SB113100Y