US - 27803 P01
Sipariş Kodu: 2197-227
© 2019 US AIR SPRING. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. http://www.usmerkaucuk.com/
Ürün Özellikleri
Ürün Tipi P
Ürün Kodu 27803 P01
Sipariş Kodu 2197-227
Kutu Boyutu 780*1180*660
Kutudaki Adet 45 PCS
  Ağırlık 3,55 Kg.
  Tork
Ürün Grubu
US - 27803 P01
Sipariş Kodu: 2197-227
CROSS Kodları
CONTITECH 6605NP01
AIRTECH 37803P
OEM Kodları
VOLVO 20582206
VOLVO 20531984
VOLVO 20456150
VOLVO 20427800
VOLVO 3171692
VOLVO 20427803
VOLVO 1075890
VOLVO 20375226
VOLVO 20375227
VOLVO 20531986
WABCO 9518110050