Ürün Tipi K
Ürün Kodu US-26418 K
Sipariş Kodu 5055-227
Kutu Boyutu 780*1180*660
Kutudaki Adet 30 PCS
  Ağırlık 5,6 Kg.
  Tork
Ürün Grubu
CONTITECH 6607NP01
AIRTECH 36418K
FIRESTONE 1 1T15UR6
FIRESTONE 2 W01M588473
GART C294VA
GOODYEAR 1R10707
PHOENIX 1DF17A1
VIBRACOUSTIC V1DF16C1
VOLVO 20582214
VOLVO 20531987
VOLVO 20456156
VOLVO 20374511
VOLVO 3171695
VOLVO 1076418
VOLVO 70321695
WABCO 9518110060