Ürün Tipi K
Ürün Kodu US-26420 K
Sipariş Kodu 5080-227
Kutu Boyutu 780*1180*660
Kutudaki Adet 30 PCS
  Ağırlık 5,4 Kg.
  Tork
Ürün Grubu
CONTITECH 6600NP02
AIRTECH 36420K
VOLVO 20582212
VOLVO 20531988
VOLVO 20456158
VOLVO 1076420
VOLVO 20427802
VOLVO 20582213
VOLVO 21961448