Ürün Tipi Roll
Ürün Kodu US-2661
Sipariş Kodu 1013-240
Kutu Boyutu 780*1180*660
Kutudaki Adet 60 PCS
  Ağırlık 1,75 Kg.
  Tork
Ürün Grubu
CONTITECH 661N
AIRTECH 3661
CF GOMMA 1 1S31028RF
CF GOMMA 2 91016
DUNLOP F D12S02RE
DUNLOP UK PNP304980101
FIRESTONE 1 1R1C390310
FIRESTONE 2 W010950021
GART D297
GOODYEAR 8018
PHOENIX 1E25
PIRELLI 1S31028
TAURUS BL114
VIBRACOUSTIC V1E25
BMC 53RS900056
BUSSING 831120144
DAF 659561
DRÖGMÖLLER 44032020000200
EVO BUS 4731012000
EVO BUS 4731031000
EVO BUS 4771427000
EVO BUS 4731042000
EVO BUS 4771440000
HANOMOG 536905265
HANOMOG 536905266
IVECO 41822247
IVECO 4746733
IVECO 93197594
KASSBOHRER - SETRA 4731012000
KASSBOHRER - SETRA 4731031000
KASSBOHRER - SETRA 4771427000
KASSBOHRER - SETRA 4771440000
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 41822247
MAGIRUS-DEUTZ 2498667
MAN 90831120144
MAN 88436010200
MAN N1011016345
NEOPLAN 100110100
NEOPLAN 102100200
NEOPLAN 100112250
NEOPLAN AA1001001
OTOKAR KENT (ÖN/ARKA) 16N0003648AA
RENAULT T. 5001829866
VAN HOOL 624319670
VAN HOOL 624319690
VOLVO 1137888
VOLVO 1137882